NSFL / TOP40 / Teams

2022 LIVE RESULTS

logo-white-01.png
PERCH-trans-01.png
garmin-newwhite-01.png

LIVE RESULTS OF PERCH MASTER 2022.
Click on the TEAM to see their fish uploads

July 2, 2022 Storsjøen

Spinner-1s-200px.gif

Results are turned off.
Come back after the event!

Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg
Darius Liutkevicius

Zander Club 13 Fishing

POINTS:

223

340.gif
PERCH-trans-01.png
Mindaugas Barciauskas

1

Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg
Matas Joksas

ABU

POINTS:

221

340.gif
PERCH-trans-01.png
Timo Roche

2

Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg
Aleksander Nafstad

Jaktia Norge

POINTS:

221

340.gif
PERCH-trans-01.png
Erik Mostue

3

Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg
Juris Zelickis

LJ Pro Fishing Team

POINTS:

195

340.gif
PERCH-trans-01.png
Lauris Sire

4

Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg
Martin Engen

Team Kaos

POINTS:

191

340.gif
PERCH-trans-01.png
Joacim Eriksen

5

Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg
Ole Jørgen Schau

Team Perca fluviatilis

POINTS:

189

340.gif
PERCH-trans-01.png
Patrick Larsen kleven

6

Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg
Osvaldas Neimantas

Predator

POINTS:

189

340.gif
PERCH-trans-01.png
Danas Tamosevicius

7

Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg
Sondre Breian

Garmin Pro Team

POINTS:

187

340.gif
PERCH-trans-01.png
Rein Riise Dalermoen

8

Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg
Darius Jurksa

Team Golden Gravel

POINTS:

186

340.gif
PERCH-trans-01.png
Dzeraldas Lenkauskas

9

Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg
Jørn Håvard Haugen

Team DFC

POINTS:

183

340.gif
PERCH-trans-01.png
Espen Haugen

10

Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg
Martynas Platiakas

SFC Nautilus

POINTS:

183

340.gif
PERCH-trans-01.png
Alenas Krencius

11

Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg
Johann vangerud

Lowrance / Mercury

POINTS:

182

340.gif
PERCH-trans-01.png
Thomas Michaelsen

12

Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg
Pawel Sadowski

Team Ripper

POINTS:

179

340.gif
PERCH-trans-01.png
Adam Wasacz

13

Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg
Tomas Kumsevcius

Fish Hunters

POINTS:

177

340.gif
PERCH-trans-01.png
Giedrius Nainys

14

Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg
Nils Einar Hervig

N.E.A Fishing Team

POINTS:

177

340.gif
PERCH-trans-01.png
Anette Hervig

15

Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg
Jarle Reitan

Team Reitan

POINTS:

176

340.gif
PERCH-trans-01.png
Snorre Baust Ness

16

Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg
Dainis Macevskis

ID Garmiin

POINTS:

174

340.gif
PERCH-trans-01.png
Romans Grinblats

17

Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg
Petter Skudal

Daiwa Garmin Prorex

POINTS:

167

340.gif
PERCH-trans-01.png
Tore Svendsen

18

Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg
Tomasz Brozek

Team Power Zander

POINTS:

165

340.gif
PERCH-trans-01.png
Roman Schodowski

19

Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg
Tomas Tatolis

CatchYA

POINTS:

163

340.gif
PERCH-trans-01.png
Andrius Navikas

20

Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg
Aldis Sire

Sire Fishing Team

POINTS:

134

340.gif
PERCH-trans-01.png
n/a

21

Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg
Jan Ove Hofseth

TeamVintersport Åbbår

POINTS:

112

340.gif
PERCH-trans-01.png
Tor Henrik Holter

22

Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg
Hans Martin Bue

Team 3D

POINTS:

69

340.gif
PERCH-trans-01.png
Eirik Adsen

23

Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg
Christian Sletmo

Team Takkel Daiwa

POINTS:

66

340.gif
PERCH-trans-01.png
Robin Ødegård

24

Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg
Kjetil Fuglesang Olsen

Astacus Fishing Team

POINTS:

34

340.gif
PERCH-trans-01.png
Øyvind Kittilsen

25

Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg
Nerijus Pasakinskas

Zander Club N&G

POINTS:

0

340.gif
PERCH-trans-01.png
Giedrius Radzevicius

26

Team
Points
Zander Club 13 Fishing
223
ABU
221
Jaktia Norge
221
LJ Pro Fishing Team
195
Team Kaos
191
Team Perca fluviatilis
189
Predator
189
Garmin Pro Team
187
Team Golden Gravel
186
Team DFC
183
SFC Nautilus
183
Lowrance / Mercury
182
Team Ripper
179
Fish Hunters
177
N.E.A Fishing Team
177
Team Reitan
176
ID Garmiin
174
Daiwa Garmin Prorex
167
Team Power Zander
165
CatchYA
163
Sire Fishing Team
134
TeamVintersport Åbbår
112
Team 3D
69
Team Takkel Daiwa
66
Astacus Fishing Team
34
Zander Club N&G
0