logo-white-01.png
garmin-newwhite-01.png
Mwrap-white
gero-white.png
fiskeavisen-white-01.png
torshov-white-01.png
NSFL012.jpg

ALL MAIN LEAGUE TEAMS 2022

Position

1

Giedrius Nainys

Fish Hunters

800

Tomas Kumsevicius
Spinner-1s-200px.gif

Position

2

Nils Einar Hervig

N.E.A Fishing Team

746

Anette Hervig
Spinner-1s-200px.gif

Position

3

Juris Zelickis

LJ Pro Fishing team

730

Lauris Sire
Spinner-1s-200px.gif

Position

4

Johann  Vangerud

Lowrance

713

Thomas Michaelsen
Spinner-1s-200px.gif

Position

5

Petter Skudal

Team Daiwa Garmin Prorex

680

Tore Svendsen
Spinner-1s-200px.gif

Position

6

Pål Dramstad

Lowrance/PD Baits

655

Raymond Svendsen
Spinner-1s-200px.gif

Position

7

Guntis Sire

Sire Fishing Team

644

Aldis Sire
Spinner-1s-200px.gif

Position

8

Martynas Platiakas

SFC Nautilus

591

Tomas Bagdziunas
Spinner-1s-200px.gif

Position

9

Peder Herman Vangen

Garmin Pro Team

586

Kristoffer Hannon Lien
Spinner-1s-200px.gif

Position

10

Robert Preda

Lukas Team

566

Sebastian Andreica
Spinner-1s-200px.gif

Position

11

Christian Sletmo

Takkel Daiwa

526

Knut Ole Haug
Spinner-1s-200px.gif

Position

12

Ints Volksons

ID Garmin

525

Dainis Macevskis
Spinner-1s-200px.gif

Position

13

Kjetil Fuglesang Olsen

Astacus Fishing Team

511

Kristine Pedersen
Spinner-1s-200px.gif

Position

14

Darius Jurksa

Golden Gravel by Nautilus

462

Ieva Sliupaite
Spinner-1s-200px.gif

Position

15

Tomasz Brozek

Team Power Zander

452

Roman Schodowski
Spinner-1s-200px.gif

Position

16

Andreas Sundby Foldvik

Leadheads

432

Per Sigurd Johnsen
Spinner-1s-200px.gif

Position

17

Gytis Gricenka

GTR Team

380

Valdemaras Cerneckas
Spinner-1s-200px.gif

Position

18

Jørn Håvard Haugen

Team DFC

380

Espen Flinkop
Spinner-1s-200px.gif

Position

19

Marius Raguckas

Hungry Sharks

379

Bronius Stankevicius
Spinner-1s-200px.gif

Position

20

Markus Taaje

Team Pikeslingers

266

Arni Kupstas
Spinner-1s-200px.gif

Position

21

Darius Liutkevicius

Zander Club 13 Fishing

176

Linas Satas
Spinner-1s-200px.gif
Rank
Team No.
Title
Season points
1
20
Fish Hunters
800
2
4
N.E.A Fishing Team
746
4
14
LJ Pro Fishing team
730
3
1
Lowrance
713
5
6
Team Daiwa Garmin Prorex
680
6
11
Lowrance/PD Baits
655
7
19
Sire Fishing Team
644
8
8
SFC Nautilus
591
9
10
Garmin Pro Team
586
10
12
Lukas Team
566
11
17
Takkel Daiwa
526
12
15
ID Garmin
525
13
13
Astacus Fishing Team
511
14
18
Golden Gravel by Nautilus
462
15
2
Team Power Zander
452
16
9
Leadheads
432
17
5
GTR Team
380
18
16
Team DFC
380
19
3
Hungry Sharks
379
20
21
Team Pikeslingers
266
21
7
Zander Club 13 Fishing
176