Here you will find historical information for Season 2021.

135795649_3680366165343609_7872097575502235198_n.png

Main League 2021 Final results/winners (teams)

1
Team South
934
2
LJ Pro Fishing team
905
3
Team Daiwa Garmin Prorex
885
4
Zander Club Team Predator
876
5
Team Lowrance/PD Baits
862
6
Team NEMO
781
7
Zander Club Team Jaktia
771
8
Lukas Team
738
9
Team Daiwa Elvegris
730
10
Team SFP
728
11
Sire Fishing Team
703
12
Barracuda GF Team
693
13
N.E.A Fishing Team
688
14
SFC NAUTILUS
686
16
Nerijus & Giedrius
675
15
Zander Club Team Gator
675
17
Zander club Team Angler Bait
672
18
Takkel Daiwa
670
19
Fish On
636
20
The Trif Brothers
613
21
Fiskegal gjeng
607
23
Team Fisketrix
603
22
AG Team
603
24
GTR Team
600
25
Team DFC
597
26
Lithuanian Hookers
591
27
M&S Pro Team
581
28
Dzukai 2
558
29
Predator
549
30
CatchYA
540
31
Golden Gravel by Nautilus
539
32
Fish Hunters
529
33
Team Astec
525
34
Team Pikeslingers
510
35
Taurus
507
36
Kamatotajama by Nautilus Club
485
37
Team Garmin/RAM Mounts
467
38
V.V Team
369
39
For Fun
364
40
BEST TEAM
360
135795649_3680366165343609_7872097575502235198_n.png

Main League 2021 Final results/winners (individuals)

1
Krzysztof Kolpuc
1212
2
Alenas Krencius
1054
3
Raymond Svendsen
1016
4
Petter Skudal
944
5
Juris Zelickis
925
6
Darius Liutkevicius
885
7
Tore Tveit
773
8
Arni Kupstas
769
9
Karl Emil Heiland Amundsen
751
10
Robert Preda
702
11
Matas Joksas
664
12
Cosmin Bretean
624
13
Pål Dramstad
621
14
Lauris Sire
589
15
Aurimas Alisauskas
574
16
Lars Hellum
569
17
Barni Trif
550
18
Giedrius Radzevicius
543
19
Nils Einar Hervig
542
20
Sondre Breian
532
21
Sarunas Pranskunas
495
22
Knut Ole Haug
487
23
Tore Svendsen
485
24
Johann Vangerud
469
25
Dzeraldas Lenkauskas
463
26
Darius Michnevicius
460
27
Andrius Taujanskas
439
29
Pawel Sadowski
433
28
Tor Arne Rygg
433
30
Aldis Sire
430
31
Giedrius Navickas
429
32
Gytis Gricenka
423
33
Guntis Sire
415
34
Evaldas Pavelcikas
372
35
Mariusz Olszewski
359
36
Kristoffer Kristiansen
354
37
Espen Flinkop
349
38
Christian Sletmo
346
39
Tomas Tatolis
315
40
Rune Kristiansen
305
41
Modestas Saunorius
298
42
Nerijus Pasakinskas
290
43
Anette Hervig
264
44
Juliusz Staszewski
251
46
Eduard Castravet
236
45
Jørn Håvard Haugen
236
47
Martynas Platiakas
220
48
Darius Jurksa
218
49
Jonas Kasparavičius
213
50
Modestas Matasvilis
203
51
Ieva Sliupaite
195
52
Modestas Tidikis
192
53
Zbigniew Gola
190
54
Arvydas Miliauskas
173
55
Arvydas Kacerauskas
169
56
Robertas Gricenka
167
57
Sarunas Rupsys
158
58
Mindaugas Barciauskas
153
59
Tomas Kumsevicius
147
60
Petras Gecas
142
62
Tomas Ruze
126
61
Sebastian Andreica
126
63
Simas Gadeikis
124
64
Szilard Trif
123
65
Giedrius Nainys
115
66
Vaclovas Ragulis
84
67
Antanas Lukosevicius
77
68
Tomas Sukys
74
69
Osvaldas Neimantas
72
70
Markus Taaje
68
71
Andrius Navikas
59
73
Danas Tamosevicius
56
72
Ovidijus Beiga
56
80
Rolandas Rakauskas
0
79
Alexsander Hammer
0
76
Petter Alexsander
0
78
Tadas Čeponis
0
75
Vasilijus Martinkevicius
0
77
Benedykt Wojteczek
0
74
Tomas Ambraziunas
0
Tomas Lieknis
Thomas Michaelsen
Valdemaras Cerneckas
Kristoffer Melby Enger
Per Sigurd Johnsen
Dinis Macevskis
Bronius Stankevicius
Marius Raguckas
Tomas Bagdziunas
Roman Schodowski
Tomasz Brozek
Andreas Sundby Foldvik
Ints Volksons
Linas Satas
Stian Fuglesang Olsen
Peder Herman Vangen
Kjetil Fuglesang Olsen
Hans. M Bue
NSFAutumnMamma-01.png

AutumnMamma 2021 Results

1
Team SFP
558
2
PolarFishing
534
3
Fishbusters
515
4
13fishing team
510
5
Hungry Sharks
471
6
Nautilus club Golden Gravel Team
463
7
Team Lukas&Fishing Trips
449
8
Sire Fishing Team
437
9
GUNKIAI
431
10
K&G STRIKE
427
11
Team finesse
424
12
Astacus Fishing Team
423
13
GTR Team
410
14
Team gjeddejeger
394
15
*Fish Or Duo*
291
16
Team Fisketrix
254
17
Nikolaj Team
202
18
LJ Pro Pro fishing team
150
26
ID Garmin Fishing Team
0
25
PELKIE
0
24
Nauti Boys Fishing Team
0
23
Tønsberg
0
22
Zander Club Team Predator
0
21
Fiskebørsen
0
20
Strike
0
19
Tomas Bagdziunas
0
135795649_3680366165343609_7872097575502235198_n.png

EliteSeries 2021 Results

0
Team Garmin/Ram- mounts
0
0
Barracuda Team
0
0
Team SFP
364
0
Giedrius & Nerijus
0
0
13Fishing team 2
59
0
GTR Team
139
0
Nautilus club Golden Gravel Team
323
0
Team Takkel Daiwa
337
0
LJ PRO Fishing Team
395
0
Team Daiwa Garmin Prorex
339
0
Sire Fishing Team
202
0
N.E.A Fishing Team
0
0
TEAM South
0
0
SFC_NAUTILUS
239

Related articles

All Moments