top of page

Here you will find historical information for Season 2022.

135795649_3680366165343609_7872097575502235198_n.png

Main League 2022 Final results/winners (teams)

1
Fish Hunters
800
2
N.E.A Fishing Team
746
4
LJ Pro Fishing team
730
3
Lowrance
713
5
Team Daiwa Garmin Prorex
680
6
Lowrance/PD Baits
655
7
Sire Fishing Team
644
8
SFC Nautilus
591
9
Garmin Pro Team
586
10
Lukas Team
566
11
Takkel Daiwa
526
12
ID Garmin
525
13
Astacus Fishing Team
511
14
Golden Gravel by Nautilus
462
15
Team Power Zander
452
16
Leadheads
432
18
Team DFC
380
17
GTR Team
380
19
Hungry Sharks
379
20
Team Pikeslingers
266
21
Zander Club 13 Fishing
176
135795649_3680366165343609_7872097575502235198_n.png

Main League 2022 Final results/winners (individuals)

1
Tomas Kumsevicius
88.5
2
Aldis Sire
75.5
3
Dainis Macevskis
65.6
4
Lauris Sire
63.5
5
Martynas Platiakas
57.5
6
Ieva Sliupaite
53.8
7
Tore Svendsen
52.1
8
Christian Sletmo
49.5
9
Johann Vangerud
44
10
Gytis Gricenka
42.5
11
Petter Skudal
41.6
12
Nils Einar Hervig
41
13
Knut Ole Haug
36.9
14
Sebastian Andreica
35.5
15
Peder Herman Vangen
34.9
16
Pål Dramstad
33.9
17
Kjetil Fuglesang Olsen
31
19
Guntis Sire
29.3
18
Robert Preda
29.3
20
Kristine Pedersen
27
21
Arni Kupstas
26.9
23
Thomas Michaelsen
23
22
Tomas Lieknis
23
24
Markus Taaje
22
25
Valdemaras Cerneckas
21
26
Kristoffer Melby Enger
20
27
Robertas Gricenka
17.6
28
Giedrius Nainys
16.9
29
Per Sigurd Johnsen
14.8
30
Raymond Svendsen
14.7
38
Ints Volksons
10
32
Jørn Håvard Haugen
10
33
Bronius Stankevicius
10
31
Darius Jurksa
10
39
Linas Satas
10
35
Marius Raguckas
10
36
Roman Schodowski
10
37
Tomasz Brozek
10
34
Tomas Bagdziunas
10
44
Stian Fuglesang Olsen
0
43
Anette Hervig
0
41
Darius Liutkevicius
0
42
Andreas Sundby Foldvik
0
45
Juris Zelickis
0
40
Kristoffer Hannon Lien
0
46
Espen Flinkop
0
PERCH-trans-01.png

PerchMaster 2022 Results

1
Zander Club 13 Fishing
223
2
ABU
221
3
Jaktia Norge
221
4
LJ Pro Fishing Team
195
5
Team Kaos
191
7
Team Perca fluviatilis
189
6
Predator
189
8
Garmin Pro Team
187
9
Team Golden Gravel
186
10
Team DFC
183
11
SFC Nautilus
183
12
Lowrance / Mercury
182
13
Team Ripper
179
14
N.E.A Fishing Team
177
15
Fish Hunters
177
16
Team Reitan
176
17
ID Garmiin
174
18
Daiwa Garmin Prorex
167
19
Team Power Zander
165
20
CatchYA
163
21
Sire Fishing Team
134
22
TeamVintersport Åbbår
112
23
Team 3D
69
24
Team Takkel Daiwa
66
25
Astacus Fishing Team
34
26
Zander Club N&G
0

Related articles

All Moments